Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.tatescreeksr67.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Michelle Abrams (Peate)
Katherine Alexander (Wood)
Rand Anderson
Frank Aubrey
Leslie Baker
Marian Baldwin (Broadhead)
Sam Ball
Hank Batts
Barbara Beauchamp (McNulty)
Mary Berryman (Kraft)
Walter Bishop
Peggy Blythe
John Brown
Randall Burgher
Judy Burton (Arvin)
James Butler
Terry Call
Harry Carloss
William Carmichael
Raymond Carr
Richard Carter
Bobby Caudill
Jan Caywood (Maddox)
Mark Chaplin
Terry Clark
Harry Cohen
Elpitha Collis (Shaw)
Joyce Conyers (Barnes)
Gary Cox
Bertha Crawford (Sams)
Ed Crawford
Brenda Crawley (Chaney)
Darlene Crider (Hampton)
James Crouch
Becky Davidson (Carr)
Mike Dennis
Linda Dering (Richards)
Joann Detweiler (McDaniel)
Patricia Dilts (McHargue)
Patricia Dixon (Dunaway)
Michael Dobson
Jerolyn Dolan (Parker)
Chris Dorgan
Sally Dunn
Dan Ecklen
Gilbert Edgington
Raymond Ely
Eugene Estes
Alice Evans (Hayse)
Colleen Ewart (Collier)
Mary Farmer (Ernsberger)
Michael Fisher
Joseph Flannery
Michael Foltz
Sharon Foster
Michael Franklin
Sharon Franz (Freigang)
Linda Frazier (Stacy)
James Freedman
John Furcolow
John Gasper
Barbara Gentry (Garshelis)
C D Gentry
Pamela Greene (Kunkle)
Linda Guilfoil (Moores)
Faye Hall (Willis)
Charlotte Hammons (Simmonds)
Layton Hardy
Lindle Hatton
Larry Hazelwood
Shirley Head
William Hellard
Hugo Hemple
Douglas Henderson
Gregory Hewins
William Hieironymous IV
Roger Hisel
Betsy Holbrook (Lampert)
Luther Hopper
Diane Houston (Biddle)
Wesley Howard
Tommy Huff
Connie Huffman (Welch)
John Hull
Lynn Ison
Joe Jennings
Betty Jones (Reeder)
James Jones
Nadine Jones (Greenway)
Randolph Kearns
Robert Keene
Elaine Kruckas (Jamal)
James Lambert
Linda Dianne LaShorne (Reed)
John Lawson
Rebecca Leet
Glenn Leftwich
Larry Lindgren
Nannie Little (Perkins)
Patrick Lyons
Elizabeth Martin (Hughes)
Janice McCullough
Gerald Wade McDaniel
Frank McMullen
Susan Meyer (Champ)
Sharon Mitchell
Jane Moore
Candace Morgan (Catlett)
Jeffrey Morris
Ronald Morris
William Mott
Diane O'Connell (Mann)
Robert Overton
Ernest Pace
Sheron Pacha (Marshall)
Duke Parks
Jerry Patillo
Sharon Polsgrove (Nesbitt)
Donna Pridemore (Butler)
Craig Pyles
James Ralston
Elizabeth Randolph
Rodney Rankin
Teresa Rawlins (Mathis)
Leo Reister
Michael Reynolds
Charles Robbert
David Robertson
Walt Robertson
David Robinson
David Royse
James Scott
Donna Searcy (Bell)
James Sharp
Laurel Sheffer (Brown)
Charles Simpson
Mathew Simpson
Russell Sipe
Dubartis Smith
James Smith
Brenda Snowden (Stinnett)
Marty Songer
Carol Spigle
Ronald Sprinkle
Ollie Steele
William Steele
Sandra Stephenson
Karen Swartz (Bigler)
Julie Todd
Winter Tomlinson
Ann Trail (Jasser)
Mary Troutman (Delap)
Howard Turk
John Wainscott
Bernard Walker
Stan Walker
Richard Ward
Judith Warren (Marcum)
Carol Warth (Armell)
Robert Wathen
Dora Watts (Collins)
Jeff Weathers
Mary Webb (Young)
Katina White (Wiseman)
Shirlee White
Donald Wiley
Jerry Willis
Linda Wills (Martin)
David Wilson
Tyrone Wilson
Nancy Winn (Boyd)
Kenton Wittrup
Leonard Wofford
John Wood
Lloyd Young